Our Kwa-Zulu Natal CWP Sites


No Site Name Name & Surname Position Contact Number
1 Richmond Gugu Xaba Site Manager 0736579793
Richmond Ngane Ngcongo Site Administrator 0827631779
2 Msunduzi Armstrong Ngwane Site Manager 0760792194
Msunduzi Zamambo Mkhize Site Administrator 0735081963
Msunduzi Hlanzeka Madondo Site Administrator 0729238489
3 Okhahlamba Nokuthula Ntuli Site Administrator 0737829436
4 Emadlangeni Thandeka Mbatha Site Manager 0762406275
Emadlangeni Bongiwe Ntshangase Site Administrator 0764543675
5 Mpofana Thokozani Mchunu Site Manager 0710986589
Mpofana Phindile khanyile Site Administator 0721965861
6 InkosiLangalibalele (Mtshezi) Nonkanyiso Nene Site Manager 0722733407
InkosiLangalibalele (Imbabazane) Mlamuli Ndlovu Site Manager 0789480644
InkosiLangalibalele (Imbabazane) Happy Mchunu Site Administrator 0735218127
InkosiLangalibalele (Imbabazane) Nompilo Hlela Site Administrator 0731613277
7 Endumeni Conerlia Daisy Kunene Site Administrator 0731713454
8 Nquthu Zanele Ndlovu Site Manager 0810851234
Nquthu Thembeka Ndaba Site Administrator 0718015256
9 Big 5 Hlabisa Khululiwe Buthelezi Site Manager 0726748856
Big 5 Hlabisa Hlengiwe Sibiya Site Administrator 0729235064
10 Umfolozi Nokuthula Msinga Site Manager 0739051789
Umfolozi Hlakaniphile Hadebe Site Administrator 0835272964
11 Umkhambathini Bhengu Nhlanhlayethu Site Manager 0766690224
Umkhambathini Thabile Hlongwane Site Administrator 0714945772
Umkhambathini Simphiwe Mncwabe Site Administrator 0619258684
12 Nkandla Bongani Majola Site Manager 0721231893
Nkandla Nombuso Gcaba site administrator 0761957417
Nkandla Zama Mtshali site administrator 0825816222
13 Pongola Thembelihle Mathe Site Administrator 0723858140
Pongola Nkululeko Sikhosana Site Manager 0725789884
14 Maphumulo Sandile Luthuli Site Manager 0761204132
Maphumulo Dumisile Khanyile Site Admininistrator 0825023549
15 Ethekwini Sizakele Nkosi Site Manager 0713593693
Ethekwini Sinethemba Mchunu Site Administrator 0791238145
Ethekwini Sithembile Bani Site Administrator 0732587143
16 Nongoma Bongekile Zulu Site Manager 0738223376
Nongoma Ntombifuthi Ndwandwe Site Administrator 0794682021
Nongoma Thulani Nkosi Site Administrator 0625233885
17 Mpendle Siphesihle Zondi Site Manager 0796582464
Mpendle Thulani Zuma Site Administrator 0830810031
Mpendle Nosipho Ndwalane Site Administrator 0738305781
18 Kwadukuza Thuli Goodness Mbonambi Site Manager 0826646030
19 Danhauser Lwandile Ncube Site Manager 0797919150
Danhauser Siphamandla Gule Site Administrator 0711172160
20 Newcastle Simangele Buthelezi Site Administrator 0782399291
21 Alfred Duma Mzwandile Zwane Site Manager 0730124843
Alfred Duma Thobani Mkhulise Site Administrator 0836342100
Alfred Duma Nocwaka Buthelezi Site Administrator 0780373613
22 EDumbe Sphilisiwe Mbatha Site Administrator 0786469167
EDumbe Phumla Mthethwa Site Administrator 0730677998
23 Mandeni Simphiwe Mdunge Site Manager 0606379103
Mandeni Busisiwe Gcabashe Site Administrator 073539009
Mandeni Nomkhosi khambule Site Administrator 0786782300
24 Umlalazi Zabiwe Mkhize Site Manager 0763381061
Umlalazi Nokukhanya Happy Shezi Site Administrator 0789008976
25 Mthonjaneni Khumbulani Ngcobo Site Manager 0761864722
Mthonjaneni Siwelile Ncanana Site Administrator 0790745637
26 Ulundi Lindiwe Senamile Gumbi Site Manager 0715677686
Ulundi Sithembiso Madoda Site Administrator 0611194732
27 Umhlathuze Thabisile Mthembu Site Manager 0788234504
Umhlathuze Duduzile Ngobese Site Administrator 0721091433
Umhlathuze Silindile Mpanza Site Administrator 0762681984
28 Abaqulusi Celumusa Nkumane Site Administrator 0796562917
Abaqulusi Vusi Siyaya Site Admininistrator 0727766611
Abaqulusi Sbukosezwe Mthimkhulu Site Manager 0607949832
29 Msinga Mqiniseni Ngubane Site Manager 0790515861
Msinga Mbalenhle Dlamini Site Admininistrator 0726279629
30 Umngeni Lindela Mchunu Site Manager 0640769203
31 Umvoti Mvyana Sibahle Site Admininistrator 0797305222
Umvoti Happy Chamane Site Admininistrator 0623674299
32 Mtubatuba Njabulo Gumede Site Manager 0824259819
Mtubatuba Hloniphile Shabalala Site Admininistrator 0739359085
33 Umhlabuyalingana Mandla Zikhali Site Manager 0728888069
Umhlabuyalingana Lucky Nhlabathi Site Manager 0728597832
Umhlabuyalingana Phakamani Cele Site Admininistrator 0662458702
34 Ndwedwe Lungelo Gambushe Site Manager 0793191877
Ndwedwe Londiwe Ngcobo Site Admininistrator 0747238786
35 uMshwathi Nondumiso Chamane Site Manager 0718302055
uMshwathi Nothando Cebekhulu Site Admininistrator 0734059269
36 Jozini Bonginkosi Mthombeni Site Manager 0712915108
Jozini Phumlani Dlamini Site Admininistrator 0769183618

...
Sewing and Dress making
...
Poultry Farming
...
Grass Cutting
...
Cookery
...
Food Gardens
...
Pig Farming