Our Western Cape CWP Sites


No Site Name Name & Surname Position Contact Number
1. Breede Valley Estrobyda Arendse Site manager 0731194737
Theodore Hendricks Site Administrator 0828476159
2 Drakenstein Trevor Johnson Site Manager 0792854552
Cindy Efraim Site Administrator 060 317 6494
3 Witzenberg Trevor Johnson Site Manager 0792854552
Brenda Skiffers Site Administrator 0711328050
4 Langeberg Madoda Dayi Site Manager 0725372429
Charlotte Siswana Site Administrator 0742428163
5 Stellenbosch Mati Similo Site Manager 0765488135
Sibusiso Mdunusana Site Administrator 073009669
6 Khayelitsha Mbulelo Lamani Site Manager 073 971 4707
Phatiswa Wana Site Aministrator 0833182187
7 Nyanga/Gugulethu Abulele Sogwagwa Site Manager 834313253
Ntombo Mdleleni Site Administrator 078 609 7308
8 Cape Flats Kaylin Felix Site Administrator 0790579546
Megan Saunders Site Manager 0605220410
Fatima Charles Site Aministrator 0764939714
9 Saldanha Fundumntu Kolisi Site Manager 0790246246
Mbobo Mellissa Site Administrator 0780293096
10 Swartland Maans Margaret Site Manager 0630594800
Sasha lee Cox Site Administrator 0766951876
11 Bergrivier Joniff Titus Site Manager 0767055929
Junita Diedrich Site Administrator 0795867436
12 Cederberg Fransiena Titus Site Manager 0618154974
Masanda Magalakanga Site Administrator 073 67 11118
13 Matzikama Christo Boks Site Manager 0848232082
Van Wyk Muriel Site Administrator 0727569571